Browse: All Collections Digital Content Subjects Creators Record Groups

Epp, Waldo J. (1905-1930) | Mennonite Archival Commons

Name: Epp, Waldo J. (1905-1930)
Variant Name: Epp, Johannes Waldo

Historical Note:

Born 30 November 1905, near Buhler, Kansas. Parents Johann H. Epp and Helena Ratzlaff.

1928 graduate of Bethel College in chemistry.

Died 9 January 1930.


GRANDMA database

Bethel College alumni card file

Page Generated in: 0.105 seconds (using 109 queries).
Using 6.52MB of memory. (Peak of 6.59MB.)

Powered by Archon Version 3.21 rev-2.1
Copyright ©2012 The University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Hosted by LibraryHost